GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Gostivar, North Macedonia to Ferizaj, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

09:09GostivarGostivar Station

09:34TetovoTetovo Station

Hisari Gazmend
?den
2
Switch to: Hani-ComWait: 26 minutes
3

10:00TetovoTetovo Station

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

Hani-Com
6€
Total duration:~2 hour, 51 minutes
1

09:09GostivarGostivar Station

09:34TetovoTetovo Station

Radika
?den
2
Switch to: Hani-ComWait: 26 minutes
3

10:00TetovoTetovo Station

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

Hani-Com
6€
Total duration:~2 hour, 51 minutes
1

09:18GostivarGostivar Station

09:43TetovoTetovo Station

Pa Percaktuar
?den
2
Switch to: Hani-ComWait: 17 minutes
3

10:00TetovoTetovo Station

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

Hani-Com
6€
Total duration:~2 hour, 42 minutes
1

09:18GostivarGostivar Station

09:43TetovoTetovo Station

Galeb
?den
2
Switch to: Hani-ComWait: 17 minutes
3

10:00TetovoTetovo Station

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

Hani-Com
6€
Total duration:~2 hour, 42 minutes
1

09:20GostivarGostivar Station

09:45TetovoTetovo Station

Vakchare-2
?den
2
Switch to: Hani-ComWait: 15 minutes
3

10:00TetovoTetovo Station

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

Hani-Com
6€
Total duration:~2 hour, 40 minutes
1

09:20GostivarGostivar Station

09:45TetovoTetovo Station

Nasir Tours
?den
2
Switch to: Hani-ComWait: 15 minutes
3

10:00TetovoTetovo Station

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

Hani-Com
6€
Total duration:~2 hour, 40 minutes
1

10:50GostivarGostivar Station

11:15TetovoTetovo Station

Vakchare-2
?den
2
Switch to: Era ToursWait: 25 minutes
3

11:40TetovoTetovo Station

12:50FerizajFerizaj Station

Era Tours
?€
Total duration:~2 hour
1

10:50GostivarGostivar Station

11:15TetovoTetovo Station

Nasir Tours
?den
2
Switch to: Era ToursWait: 25 minutes
3

11:40TetovoTetovo Station

12:50FerizajFerizaj Station

Era Tours
?€
Total duration:~2 hour
1

10:59GostivarGostivar Station

11:24TetovoTetovo Station

Chikri Trejd
?den
2
Switch to: Era ToursWait: 16 minutes
3

11:40TetovoTetovo Station

12:50FerizajFerizaj Station

Era Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 51 minutes
1

11:00GostivarGostivar Station

11:25TetovoTetovo Station

Euroturist
?den
2
Switch to: Era ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

11:40TetovoTetovo Station

12:50FerizajFerizaj Station

Era Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 50 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.