GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Gjilan, Kosovo to Talinoc i Jerlive, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

16:00GjilanGjilan Station

16:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Xeni Trans
2.3€
2
Switch to: BallkaniWait: 11 minutes
3

17:00FerizajFerizaj Station

17:06Talinoc i JerliveTalinoc i Jerlive Station

Ballkani
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 6 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

16:00GjilanGjilan Station

16:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Xeni Trans
2.3€
2
Switch to: N.T.Shpejtimi ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

17:00FerizajFerizaj Station

17:05Talinoc i JerliveTalinoc i Jerlive Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

17:00GjilanGjilan Station

17:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Mimoza 93
2.3€
2
Switch to: Fatoni-ReisenWait: 11 minutes
3

18:00FerizajFerizaj Station

18:06Talinoc i JerliveTalinoc i Jerlive Station

Fatoni-Reisen
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 6 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

17:00GjilanGjilan Station

17:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Mimoza 93
2.3€
2
Switch to: AziziWait: 11 minutes
3

18:00FerizajFerizaj Station

18:05Talinoc i JerliveTalinoc i Jerlive Station

Azizi
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

17:00GjilanGjilan Station

17:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Mimoza 93
2.3€
2
Switch to: N.T.Shpejtimi ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

18:00FerizajFerizaj Station

18:05Talinoc i JerliveTalinoc i Jerlive Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

17:20GjilanGjilan Station

18:09FerizajFerizaj Station

Herolindi
2.3€
2
Switch to: N.T.Sh.Veha TransWait: 11 minutes
3

18:20FerizajFerizaj Station

18:25Talinoc i JerliveTalinoc i Jerlive Station

N.T.Sh.Veha Trans
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

17:45GjilanGjilan Station

18:34FerizajFerizaj Station

Albani Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Endriti Sh.P.KWait: 11 minutes
3

18:45FerizajFerizaj Station

18:50Talinoc i JerliveTalinoc i Jerlive Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 5 minutes
1

18:00GjilanGjilan Station

18:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
2.3€
2
Switch to: N.T.Shpejtimi ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

19:00FerizajFerizaj Station

19:05Talinoc i JerliveTalinoc i Jerlive Station

N.T.Shpejtimi Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 2.3

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.