GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Gjilan, Kosovo to Muhoc, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

11:00GjilanGjilan Station

11:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Jehona
2.3€
2
Switch to: AziziWait: 11 minutes
3

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

12:09MuhocMuhoc Station

Azizi
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 9 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

11:00GjilanGjilan Station

11:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Jehona
2.3€
2
Switch to: JehonaWait: 11 minutes
3

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

12:09MuhocMuhoc Station

Jehona
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 9 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

13:00GjilanGjilan Station

13:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Hani Trans
2.3€
2
Switch to: AziziWait: 11 minutes
3

14:00FerizajFerizaj Station

14:08MuhocMuhoc Station

Azizi
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 8 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

13:00GjilanGjilan Station

13:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Hani Trans
2.3€
2
Switch to: JehonaWait: 11 minutes
3

14:00FerizajFerizaj Station

14:09MuhocMuhoc Station

Jehona
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 9 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

13:00GjilanGjilan Station

13:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Hani Trans
2.3€
2
Switch to: Endriti Sh.P.KWait: 11 minutes
3

14:00FerizajFerizaj Station

14:10MuhocMuhoc Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 10 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

13:20GjilanGjilan Station

14:09FerizajFerizaj Station

Dritoni-Reisen
2.3€
2
Switch to: N.T.Sh.Veha TransWait: 11 minutes
3

14:20FerizajFerizaj Station

14:28MuhocMuhoc Station

N.T.Sh.Veha Trans
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 8 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

15:00GjilanGjilan Station

15:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Meti T
2.3€
2
Switch to: Nexhi ComercWait: 11 minutes
3

16:00FerizajFerizaj Station

16:09MuhocMuhoc Station

Nexhi Comerc
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 9 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

15:00GjilanGjilan Station

15:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Meti T
2.3€
2
Switch to: Endriti Sh.P.KWait: 11 minutes
3

16:00FerizajFerizaj Station

16:10MuhocMuhoc Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 10 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

15:20GjilanGjilan Station

16:09FerizajFerizaj Station

Jehona
2.3€
2
Switch to: N.T.Sh.Veha TransWait: 11 minutes
3

16:20FerizajFerizaj Station

16:28MuhocMuhoc Station

N.T.Sh.Veha Trans
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 8 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

16:00GjilanGjilan Station

16:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Xeni Trans
2.3€
2
Switch to: BallkaniWait: 11 minutes
3

17:00FerizajFerizaj Station

17:09MuhocMuhoc Station

Ballkani
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 9 minutes
Total price: 2.8

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.