GjirafaTravel

40,000+ tickets sold with Gjirafa Travel.

Book online bus ticket from Gjakova, Kosovo to Prishtina, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

14:00GjakovaGjakova Station

15:31PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpatturs
5€

14:30GjakovaGjakova Station

16:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Meti Comerc
3€

15:00GjakovaGjakova Station

16:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Deva Tours
3€

Information

15:30GjakovaGjakova Station

17:01PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bledi
5€

16:00GjakovaGjakova Station

17:31PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bledi
5€

17:00GjakovaGjakova Station

18:31PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kushtrimi Nm
5€

17:30GjakovaGjakova Station

19:01PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Edonisi
5€

18:00GjakovaGjakova Station

19:31PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Armend Tours
5€

18:30GjakovaGjakova Station

20:01PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Norway Travel Gjakovë
5€

19:00GjakovaGjakova Station

20:31PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kushtrimi Nm
5€

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

14:00GjakovaGjakova Station

15:19Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Shpatturs
?€
Switch to: Shehu 2000Wait: 9 minutes

15:28Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

15:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shehu 2000
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 45 minutes

14:00GjakovaGjakova Station

15:19Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Shpatturs
?€
Switch to: Egzoni ToursWait: 13 minutes

15:32Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

15:48PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Egzoni Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes

15:30GjakovaGjakova Station

16:49Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Bledi
?€
Switch to: TopalliWait: 9 minutes

16:58Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

17:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Topalli
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 45 minutes

16:00GjakovaGjakova Station

17:19Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Bledi
?€
Switch to: Mendi ToursWait: 9 minutes

17:28Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

17:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Mendi Tours
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 45 minutes

16:00GjakovaGjakova Station

17:19Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Bledi
?€
Switch to: BajriqiWait: 14 minutes

17:33Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

17:48PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bajriqi
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes

17:00GjakovaGjakova Station

18:19Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Kushtrimi Nm
?€
Switch to: Memi Reisen NTTWait: 9 minutes

18:28Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

18:43PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Memi Reisen NTT
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 43 minutes

17:00GjakovaGjakova Station

18:19Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Kushtrimi Nm
?€
Switch to: Omega T.Wait: 11 minutes

18:30Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

18:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Omega T.
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 40 minutes
End of results

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.