GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Gjakova, Kosovo to Fierza, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

16:15GjakovaGjakova Station

17:02PejaPeja Station

Gramozi
3€
2
Switch to: Zogaj ToursWait: 13 minutes
3

17:15PejaPeja Station

17:30FierzaFierza Station

Zogaj Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 15 minutes
Total price: 3
1

16:45GjakovaGjakova Station

17:32PejaPeja Station

Gramozi
3€
2
Switch to: Vellezerit TurkajWait: 13 minutes
3

17:45PejaPeja Station

18:00FierzaFierza Station

Vellezerit Turkaj
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 15 minutes
Total price: 3
1

17:00GjakovaGjakova Station

17:47PejaPeja Station

Gentonisi
3€
2
Switch to: ToliWait: 13 minutes
3

18:00PejaPeja Station

18:15FierzaFierza Station

Toli
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 15 minutes
Total price: 3
1

17:15GjakovaGjakova Station

18:02PejaPeja Station

Gentonisi
3€
2
Switch to: Te SalihuWait: 13 minutes
3

18:15PejaPeja Station

18:30FierzaFierza Station

Te Salihu
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 15 minutes
Total price: 3
1

17:30GjakovaGjakova Station

18:19PejaPeja Station

Nakaj
?€
2
Switch to: ToliWait: 11 minutes
3

18:30PejaPeja Station

18:45FierzaFierza Station

Toli
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 15 minutes
1

18:00GjakovaGjakova Station

18:47PejaPeja Station

Edi Tours
3€
2
Switch to: ToliWait: 13 minutes
3

19:00PejaPeja Station

19:15FierzaFierza Station

Toli
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 15 minutes
Total price: 3

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.