GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Fushe Kosova, Kosovo to Ulcinj, Montenegro

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:48Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

07:03PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Zekaj Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 57 minutes
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:00UlcinjUlcinj Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~7 hour, 12 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:50Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

07:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Pranvera Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 1 hour
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:00UlcinjUlcinj Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~7 hour, 9 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:50Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

07:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Pranvera Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 1 hour
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:00UlcinjUlcinj Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~7 hour, 9 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:55Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

07:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Pranvera Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 1 hour
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:00UlcinjUlcinj Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~7 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:55Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

07:11PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Egzoni Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 49 minutes
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:00UlcinjUlcinj Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~7 hour, 5 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:05Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

07:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Aferdita
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 40 minutes
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:00UlcinjUlcinj Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 55 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:12Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

07:27PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Topalli
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 33 minutes
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:00UlcinjUlcinj Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:13Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

07:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Topalli
0.5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 30 minutes
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:00UlcinjUlcinj Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:17Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

07:33PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Egzoni Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 27 minutes
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:00UlcinjUlcinj Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 43 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:19Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

07:31PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Armend Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 29 minutes
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:00UlcinjUlcinj Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~6 hour, 41 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.