GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Fushe Kosova, Kosovo to Tirana, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

16:00Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

16:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Aferdita
?€
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 45 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~5 hour
Total price: 15
1

16:02Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

16:17PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shehu 2000
0.5€
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 43 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 58 minutes
Total price: 15.5
1

16:03Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

16:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shehu 2000
0.5€
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 40 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 57 minutes
Total price: 15.5
1

16:09Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

16:24PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Lindi Turs
?€
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 36 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 51 minutes
Total price: 15
1

16:10Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

16:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Mendi
?€
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 40 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 50 minutes
Total price: 15
1

16:19Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

16:31PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Deva Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 29 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 41 minutes
Total price: 15
1

16:20Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

16:35PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Erona
?€
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 25 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 40 minutes
Total price: 15
1

16:24Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

16:39PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 21 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 36 minutes
Total price: 15
1

16:30Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

16:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bashkimi Turist
?€
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 20 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 15
1

16:35Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

16:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Aferdita
?€
2
Switch to: Sharr TravelWait: 10 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:00TiranaTirana Station

Sharr Travel
15€
Total duration:~4 hour, 25 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.