GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Durres, Albania to Sllatine, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:00DurresDurres Station

11:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: BlediWait: 30 minutes
3

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:17SllatineSllatine Station

Bledi
?€
Total duration:~6 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00DurresDurres Station

11:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Kushtrimi NmWait: 1 hour
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:47SllatineSllatine Station

Kushtrimi Nm
?€
Total duration:~6 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00DurresDurres Station

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: CaliWait: 30 minutes
3

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:17SllatineSllatine Station

Cali
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00DurresDurres Station

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Meti ToursWait: 1 hour
3

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:47SllatineSllatine Station

Meti Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

12:00DurresDurres Station

16:50GjakovaGjakova Station

Gashi Travel
15€
2
Switch to: EdonisiWait: 40 minutes
3

17:30GjakovaGjakova Station

18:44SllatineSllatine Station

Edonisi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 15
1

14:00DurresDurres Station

19:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Armend ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

20:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

20:17SllatineSllatine Station

Armend Tours
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

15:00DurresDurres Station

20:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bledi Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Kushtrimi NmWait: 30 minutes
3

21:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:17SllatineSllatine Station

Kushtrimi Nm
?€
Total duration:~6 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

15:00DurresDurres Station

20:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bledi Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Norway Travel GjakovëWait: 1 hour
3

21:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:47SllatineSllatine Station

Norway Travel Gjakovë
?€
Total duration:~6 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 15
1

15:30DurresDurres Station

21:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Memi Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: Norway Travel GjakovëWait: 30 minutes
3

21:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

21:47SllatineSllatine Station

Norway Travel Gjakovë
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

15:30DurresDurres Station

18:20Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

Memi Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: BlediWait: 22 minutes
3

18:42Fushe KosovaFushe Kosova Station

18:47SllatineSllatine Station

Bledi
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~3 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.