GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Bushat, Albania to Prizren, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

15:05BushatBushat Station

15:42PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Halimaj
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: ShpejtimiWait: 28 minutes
3

16:10PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:05PrizrenPrizren Station

Shpejtimi
5€
Total duration:~3 hour
Total price: 5
1

16:00BushatBushat Station

16:30ShkoderShkoder Station

Velipoja Express
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 30 minutes
3

17:00ShkoderShkoder Station

20:00PrizrenPrizren Station

Atmaxha
15€
Total duration:~4 hour
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.