GjirafaTravel

Book online bus ticket from Augsburg, Germany to Prishtina, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

16:00AugsburgAugsburg Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Barileva
70€

18:00AugsburgAugsburg Station

17:59PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vector Travel
90€

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

16:00AugsburgAugsburg Station

15:30PrizrenPrizren Station

Barileva
70€
2
Switch to: Zhur ToursWait: 30 minutes
3

16:00PrizrenPrizren Station

17:57PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Zhur Tours
5€
Total duration:~25 hour, 57 minutes
Total price: 75
1

16:00AugsburgAugsburg Station

15:59GjakovaGjakova Station

Barileva
70€
2
Switch to: Kushtrimi NmWait: 1 hour, 1 minutes
3

17:00GjakovaGjakova Station

18:31PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Kushtrimi Nm
5€
Total duration:~26 hour, 31 minutes
Total price: 75
1

16:00AugsburgAugsburg Station

15:30PejaPeja Station

Barileva
70€
2
Switch to: KohaWait: 30 minutes
3

16:00PejaPeja Station

17:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Koha
5€
Total duration:~25 hour, 20 minutes
Total price: 75
1

16:00AugsburgAugsburg Station

15:30FerizajFerizaj Station

Barileva
70€
2
Switch to: Endriti Sh.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

16:00FerizajFerizaj Station

16:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
1€
Total duration:~24 hour, 50 minutes
Total price: 71
1

16:00AugsburgAugsburg Station

16:40GjilanGjilan Station

Barileva
70€
2
Switch to: Hani TransWait: 30 minutes
3

17:10GjilanGjilan Station

18:24PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Hani Trans
2.5€
Total duration:~2 hour, 24 minutes
Total price: 72.5
1

18:00AugsburgAugsburg Station

17:59PrizrenPrizren Station

Vector Travel
90€
2
Switch to: Bres TursWait: 1 hour, 1 minutes
3

19:00PrizrenPrizren Station

20:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bres Turs
5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~26 hour, 20 minutes
Total price: 90
1

18:00AugsburgAugsburg Station

17:59FerizajFerizaj Station

Vector Travel
90€
2
Switch to: Endriti Sh.P.KWait: 46 minutes
3

18:45FerizajFerizaj Station

19:35PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
1€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~25 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 90
1

18:00AugsburgAugsburg Station

17:59GjilanGjilan Station

Vector Travel
90€
2
Switch to: Alp ComercWait: 31 minutes
3

18:30GjilanGjilan Station

19:44PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Alp Comerc
2.5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~25 hour, 44 minutes
Total price: 90
End of results

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.