GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Viti, Kosovo to Drobesh, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

19:00VitiViti Station

19:03DrobeshDrobesh Station

19:37Ferizaj

N.T.Albana Zllatar
0.5€

19:30VitiViti Station

19:33DrobeshDrobesh Station

20:07Ferizaj

Endriti Sh.P.K
0.5€

20:30VitiViti Station

20:48DrobeshDrobesh Station

21:22Ferizaj

Endriti Sh.P.K
0.5€

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

19:00VitiViti Station

19:37FerizajFerizaj Station

N.T.Albana Zllatar
1€
2
Switch to: Endriti Sh.P.KWait: 23 minutes
3

20:00FerizajFerizaj Station

20:34DrobeshDrobesh Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
0.8€
Total duration:~1 hour, 34 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

19:00VitiViti Station

19:35FerizajFerizaj Station

Bleri Travel
1€
2
Switch to: Endriti Sh.P.KWait: 25 minutes
3

20:00FerizajFerizaj Station

20:34DrobeshDrobesh Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
0.8€
Total duration:~1 hour, 34 minutes
Total price: 1.8
End of results

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.