GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Tirana, Albania to Mahalla e Rexheviteve, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

05:45TiranaTirana Station

09:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arbeni Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Burgia ComWait: 35 minutes
3

09:55PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:15Mahalla e RexheviteveMahalla e Rexheviteve Station

Burgia Com
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:00TiranaTirana Station

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Tirana Metropol
15€
2
Switch to: Grashtica TransWait: 1 hour
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:12Mahalla e RexheviteveMahalla e Rexheviteve Station

Grashtica Trans
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 12 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:30TiranaTirana Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
2
Switch to: Grashtica TransWait: 30 minutes
3

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:12Mahalla e RexheviteveMahalla e Rexheviteve Station

Grashtica Trans
?€
Total duration:~4 hour, 42 minutes
Total price: 15
1

06:30TiranaTirana Station

10:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
15€
2
Switch to: Batllava TuristWait: 50 minutes
3

11:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:27Mahalla e RexheviteveMahalla e Rexheviteve Station

Batllava Turist
?€
Total duration:~4 hour, 57 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: BervenikuWait: 30 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:42Mahalla e RexheviteveMahalla e Rexheviteve Station

Berveniku
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 42 minutes
Total price: 15
1

07:00TiranaTirana Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arditi Tours
15€

Information

2
Switch to: Grashtica TransWait: 1 hour
3

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:12Mahalla e RexheviteveMahalla e Rexheviteve Station

Grashtica Trans
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 12 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Batllava TuristWait: 30 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:37Mahalla e RexheviteveMahalla e Rexheviteve Station

Batllava Turist
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 37 minutes
Total price: 15
1

09:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
15€
2
Switch to: Pa PercaktuarWait: 1 hour
3

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:12Mahalla e RexheviteveMahalla e Rexheviteve Station

Pa Percaktuar
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~6 hour, 12 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Batllava TuristWait: 30 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:37Mahalla e RexheviteveMahalla e Rexheviteve Station

Batllava Turist
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 37 minutes
Total price: 15
1

10:00TiranaTirana Station

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
15€
2
Switch to: Pa PercaktuarWait: 1 hour
3

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:12Mahalla e RexheviteveMahalla e Rexheviteve Station

Pa Percaktuar
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~5 hour, 12 minutes
Total price: 15

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.