GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prizren, Kosovo to Vrella, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

09:40PrizrenPrizren Station

11:17PejaPeja Station

Monika
5€
2
Switch to: Berisha ImpexWait: 13 minutes
3

11:30PejaPeja Station

11:58VrellaVrella Station

Berisha Impex
?€
Total duration:~2 hour, 18 minutes
Total price: 5
1

10:40PrizrenPrizren Station

12:17PejaPeja Station

Xeni Tours
5€
2
Switch to: SamiriWait: 13 minutes
3

12:30PejaPeja Station

12:58VrellaVrella Station

Samiri
?€
Total duration:~2 hour, 18 minutes
Total price: 5
1

11:00PrizrenPrizren Station

12:37PejaPeja Station

Gramozi
5€
2
Switch to: KukleciWait: 23 minutes
3

13:00PejaPeja Station

13:28VrellaVrella Station

Kukleci
?€
Total duration:~2 hour, 28 minutes
Total price: 5
1

12:30PrizrenPrizren Station

14:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Zhur Tours
5€
2
Switch to: EronaWait: 10 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:00VrellaVrella Station

Erona
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~2 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 5
1

14:45PrizrenPrizren Station

16:22PejaPeja Station

Halimaj
5€
2
Switch to: KukleciWait: 23 minutes
3

16:45PejaPeja Station

17:13VrellaVrella Station

Kukleci
?€
Total duration:~2 hour, 28 minutes
Total price: 5
1

16:00PrizrenPrizren Station

17:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Zhur Tours
5€
2
Switch to: AferditaWait: 10 minutes
3

18:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:30VrellaVrella Station

Aferdita
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~2 hour, 30 minutes
Total price: 5
1

16:40PrizrenPrizren Station

18:19PejaPeja Station

Nakaj
?€
2
Switch to: Berisha ImpexWait: 11 minutes
3

18:30PejaPeja Station

18:58VrellaVrella Station

Berisha Impex
?€
Total duration:~2 hour, 18 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.