GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prizren, Kosovo to Duhel, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

07:10PrizrenPrizren Station

08:08DuhelDuhel Station

09:07Prishtina

Zhur Tours
?€

07:55PrizrenPrizren Station

08:53DuhelDuhel Station

09:52Prishtina

Erlines
?€

08:05PrizrenPrizren Station

09:03DuhelDuhel Station

10:02Prishtina

Tosa
?€

08:40PrizrenPrizren Station

09:38DuhelDuhel Station

10:37Prishtina

Halimaj
?€

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

09:58DuhelDuhel Station

10:57Prishtina

Sharri
?€

09:00PrizrenPrizren Station

09:36DuhelDuhel Station

09:57Malisheva

Lindi
?€

09:30PrizrenPrizren Station

10:28DuhelDuhel Station

11:27Prishtina

Bres Turs
?€

09:55PrizrenPrizren Station

10:53DuhelDuhel Station

11:52Prishtina

Jeta
?€

10:10PrizrenPrizren Station

11:08DuhelDuhel Station

12:07Prishtina

Didi
?€

10:25PrizrenPrizren Station

11:23DuhelDuhel Station

12:22Prishtina

Erza
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.