GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prishtina, Kosovo to Malisheva, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

10:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:47MalishevaMalisheva Station

Lumi Reisen
3€

10:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:14MalishevaMalisheva Station

11:50Rahovec

Mendi Tours
3€

11:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:54MalishevaMalisheva Station

12:30Rahovec

Shehu 2000
3€

11:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:17MalishevaMalisheva Station

Pajtimi Travel
3€

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:54MalishevaMalisheva Station

13:30Rahovec

Shehu 2000
3€

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:54MalishevaMalisheva Station

14:30Rahovec

Topalli
3€

13:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:07MalishevaMalisheva Station

Lindi
3€

13:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:34MalishevaMalisheva Station

15:10Rahovec

Topalli
3€

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:47MalishevaMalisheva Station

Didi
3€

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:24MalishevaMalisheva Station

16:00Rahovec

Mendi Tours
3€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.