GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prishtina, Kosovo to Lutogllava, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

15:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:48LutogllavaLutogllava Station

17:05Prizren

Dardi
?€

15:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:18LutogllavaLutogllava Station

17:35Prizren

Arbëria Turist
?€

16:25PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:53LutogllavaLutogllava Station

18:10Prizren

Mir Turs
?€

16:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:08LutogllavaLutogllava Station

18:25Prizren

Bres Turs
?€

16:55PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:23LutogllavaLutogllava Station

18:40Prizren

Halimaj
?€

17:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:43LutogllavaLutogllava Station

19:00Prizren

Erlines
?€

17:35PrishtinaPrishtina Station

19:03LutogllavaLutogllava Station

19:20Prizren

Sharri
?€

17:55PrishtinaPrishtina Station

19:23LutogllavaLutogllava Station

19:40Prizren

Jeta
?€

18:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

19:43LutogllavaLutogllava Station

20:00Prizren

Bashkimi Reisen
?€

18:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

20:08LutogllavaLutogllava Station

20:25Prizren

Zhur Tours
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.