GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Prishtina, Kosovo to Duhel, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

12:10PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:13DuhelDuhel Station

13:55Prizren

Bres Turs
?€

12:10PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:10DuhelDuhel Station

14:49Zaplluxha

Bres Turs
?€

12:35PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:38DuhelDuhel Station

14:20Prizren

Jeta
?€

12:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:53DuhelDuhel Station

14:35Prizren

Erza
?€

12:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:50DuhelDuhel Station

15:29Zaplluxha

Erza
?€

13:05PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:08DuhelDuhel Station

14:50Prizren

Didi
?€

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:03DuhelDuhel Station

15:45Prizren

Bashkimi Reisen
?€

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:33DuhelDuhel Station

16:15Prizren

Zhur Tours
?€

14:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:45DuhelDuhel Station

17:24Zaplluxha

Tosa
?€

15:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:23DuhelDuhel Station

17:05Prizren

Dardi
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.