GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Podujeva, Kosovo to Truda, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

12:30PodujevaPodujeva Station

13:00TrudaTruda Station

13:17Prishtina

Besi Tours
?€

12:40PodujevaPodujeva Station

13:10TrudaTruda Station

13:27Prishtina

Besiana Travel
?€

12:50PodujevaPodujeva Station

13:20TrudaTruda Station

13:37Prishtina

Mentori
?€

13:00PodujevaPodujeva Station

13:30TrudaTruda Station

13:47Prishtina

Sadiku Kom
?€

13:10PodujevaPodujeva Station

13:40TrudaTruda Station

13:57Prishtina

Burgia Com
?€

13:20PodujevaPodujeva Station

13:50TrudaTruda Station

14:07Prishtina

Metehia Turist
?€

13:30PodujevaPodujeva Station

14:00TrudaTruda Station

14:17Prishtina

Leci
?€

13:40PodujevaPodujeva Station

14:10TrudaTruda Station

14:27Prishtina

Edona
?€

13:50PodujevaPodujeva Station

14:20TrudaTruda Station

14:37Prishtina

Burgia Com
?€

14:00PodujevaPodujeva Station

14:30TrudaTruda Station

14:47Prishtina

Mentori
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.