GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Peja, Kosovo to Krusha e Vogel, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

10:30PejaPeja Station

11:48Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

12:07Prizren

Monika
4€

13:15PejaPeja Station

14:33Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

14:52Prizren

Xeni Tours
4€

14:45PejaPeja Station

16:03Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

16:22Prizren

Monika
4€

17:15PejaPeja Station

18:33Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

18:52Prizren

Halimaj
4€

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

10:00PejaPeja Station

10:47GjakovaGjakova Station

Kastrati
3€
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 13 minutes
3

11:00GjakovaGjakova Station

11:35Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

Atmaxha
2€
Total duration:~1 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 5
1

10:15PejaPeja Station

11:02GjakovaGjakova Station

Erblini
3€
2
Switch to: MonikaWait: 15 minutes
3

11:17GjakovaGjakova Station

11:48Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

Monika
2€
Total duration:~1 hour, 33 minutes
Total price: 5
1

10:15PejaPeja Station

10:35DecanDecan Station

Erblini
1.5€
2
Switch to: MonikaWait: 15 minutes
3

10:50DecanDecan Station

11:48Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

Monika
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 33 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

10:30PejaPeja Station

11:17GjakovaGjakova Station

Monika
3€
2
Switch to: KasumiWait: 13 minutes
3

11:30GjakovaGjakova Station

12:05Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

Kasumi
2€
Total duration:~1 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 5
1

11:00PejaPeja Station

11:47GjakovaGjakova Station

Gentonisi
3€
2
Switch to: Meti ComercWait: 13 minutes
3

12:00GjakovaGjakova Station

12:35Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

Meti Comerc
2€
Total duration:~1 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 5
1

11:30PejaPeja Station

12:17GjakovaGjakova Station

Albi
3€
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 13 minutes
3

12:30GjakovaGjakova Station

13:05Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

Atmaxha
2€
Total duration:~1 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 5
1

12:45PejaPeja Station

13:32GjakovaGjakova Station

Gramozi
3€
2
Switch to: Destani TransWait: 13 minutes
3

13:45GjakovaGjakova Station

14:20Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

Destani Trans
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 3
1

12:45PejaPeja Station

13:35GjakovaGjakova Station

Juniku Reisen
3€
2
Switch to: Destani TransWait: 10 minutes
3

13:45GjakovaGjakova Station

14:20Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

Destani Trans
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 3
1

13:00PejaPeja Station

13:47GjakovaGjakova Station

Juniku Reisen
3€
2
Switch to: Xeni ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

14:02GjakovaGjakova Station

14:33Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

Xeni Tours
2€
Total duration:~1 hour, 33 minutes
Total price: 5
1

13:00PejaPeja Station

13:20DecanDecan Station

Juniku Reisen
1.5€
2
Switch to: Xeni ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

13:35DecanDecan Station

14:33Krusha e VogelKrusha e Vogel Station

Xeni Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 33 minutes
Total price: 1.5

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.