GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Peja, Kosovo to Gllavigjica, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

12:00PejaPeja Station

12:22GllavigjicaGllavigjica Station

12:45Klina

Pranvera Tours
0.7€

12:20PejaPeja Station

12:35GllavigjicaGllavigjica Station

13:40Prishtina

Kujtimi Bus
?€

12:30PejaPeja Station

12:52GllavigjicaGllavigjica Station

13:15Klina

Pranvera Tours
0.7€

13:00PejaPeja Station

13:22GllavigjicaGllavigjica Station

13:45Klina

Valoni
0.7€

13:00PejaPeja Station

13:15GllavigjicaGllavigjica Station

14:20Prishtina

Ballkani Pejë
?€

13:15PejaPeja Station

13:37GllavigjicaGllavigjica Station

14:00Klina

Bujari
?€

13:20PejaPeja Station

13:35GllavigjicaGllavigjica Station

14:40Prishtina

Orbita
?€

13:30PejaPeja Station

13:52GllavigjicaGllavigjica Station

14:15Klina

Bujari
?€

13:40PejaPeja Station

13:55GllavigjicaGllavigjica Station

15:00Prishtina

Monika
?€

14:00PejaPeja Station

14:22GllavigjicaGllavigjica Station

14:45Klina

Bujari
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.