GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Mitrovica, Kosovo to Magure, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

10:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

11:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Ariani
1.8€
2
Switch to: Gmica TravelWait: 15 minutes
3

11:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:06MagureMagure Station

Gmica Travel
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 36 minutes
Total price: 3.3
1

11:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

11:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Union
1.8€
2
Switch to: AferditaWait: 15 minutes
3

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:35MagureMagure Station

Aferdita
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

11:15MitrovicaMitrovica Station

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Union
1.8€
2
Switch to: Lipjan Sh.P.KWait: 15 minutes
3

12:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:51MagureMagure Station

Lipjan Sh.P.K
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 36 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

11:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

12:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Beka Tours
1.5€
2
Switch to: ErxhaniWait: 15 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:06MagureMagure Station

Erxhani
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 36 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

11:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

12:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Beka Tours
1.5€
2
Switch to: EronaWait: 15 minutes
3

12:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:05MagureMagure Station

Erona
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

12:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

12:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Besi
1.5€
2
Switch to: Shala TransWait: 15 minutes
3

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:45MagureMagure Station

Shala Trans
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

12:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

12:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Besi
1.5€
2
Switch to: AferditaWait: 15 minutes
3

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:35MagureMagure Station

Aferdita
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

12:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

13:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arena-Trav
1.8€
2
Switch to: Lipjan Sh.P.KWait: 15 minutes
3

13:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:21MagureMagure Station

Lipjan Sh.P.K
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 36 minutes
Total price: 1.8
1

13:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

13:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Qendrimi
1.5€
2
Switch to: ErxhaniWait: 15 minutes
3

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:36MagureMagure Station

Erxhani
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 36 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

13:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

14:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Blendi Reisen
1.8€
2
Switch to: Gmica TravelWait: 15 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:06MagureMagure Station

Gmica Travel
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 36 minutes
Total price: 1.8

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.