GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Memlisht, Albania to Selenice, Albania

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

06:15Elbasan

07:31MemlishtMemlisht Station

09:13SeleniceSelenice Station

09:31Erseka

Kela 2010
?Lekë

06:00Tirana

08:05MemlishtMemlisht Station

09:47SeleniceSelenice Station

09:56Erseka

Eno Sh.P.K
?Lekë

06:00Durres

08:57MemlishtMemlisht Station

10:39SeleniceSelenice Station

10:48Erseka

Xhejni Travel
?Lekë

10:00Tirana

12:05MemlishtMemlisht Station

13:47SeleniceSelenice Station

13:56Erseka

Er - Trans
?Lekë

12:45Durres

15:42MemlishtMemlisht Station

17:24SeleniceSelenice Station

17:33Erseka

Xhejni Travel
?Lekë

14:30Tirana

16:35MemlishtMemlisht Station

18:17SeleniceSelenice Station

18:26Erseka

Er - Trans
?Lekë

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

07:22MemlishtMemlisht Station

08:20KorcaKorca Station

Transluks
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Kela 2010Wait: 9 minutes
3

08:29KorcaKorca Station

09:13SeleniceSelenice Station

Kela 2010
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 51 minutes
1

07:46MemlishtMemlisht Station

08:44KorcaKorca Station

Trans Kela
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Riki TransWait: 16 minutes
3

09:00KorcaKorca Station

09:44SeleniceSelenice Station

Riki Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 58 minutes
1

07:46MemlishtMemlisht Station

08:44KorcaKorca Station

Trans Kela
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Eno Sh.P.KWait: 19 minutes
3

09:03KorcaKorca Station

09:47SeleniceSelenice Station

Eno Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 1 minutes
1

07:48MemlishtMemlisht Station

08:46KorcaKorca Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Riki TransWait: 14 minutes
3

09:00KorcaKorca Station

09:44SeleniceSelenice Station

Riki Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 56 minutes
1

07:48MemlishtMemlisht Station

08:46KorcaKorca Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Eno Sh.P.KWait: 17 minutes
3

09:03KorcaKorca Station

09:47SeleniceSelenice Station

Eno Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 59 minutes
1

10:46MemlishtMemlisht Station

11:44KorcaKorca Station

Trans Kela
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Er - TransWait: 16 minutes
3

12:00KorcaKorca Station

12:44SeleniceSelenice Station

Er - Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 58 minutes
1

10:46MemlishtMemlisht Station

11:44KorcaKorca Station

Trans Kela
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Melesini TransWait: 16 minutes
3

12:00KorcaKorca Station

12:44SeleniceSelenice Station

Melesini Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 58 minutes
1

10:50MemlishtMemlisht Station

11:48KorcaKorca Station

El Alba 2 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Er - TransWait: 12 minutes
3

12:00KorcaKorca Station

12:44SeleniceSelenice Station

Er - Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 54 minutes
1

10:50MemlishtMemlisht Station

11:48KorcaKorca Station

El Alba 2 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Melesini TransWait: 12 minutes
3

12:00KorcaKorca Station

12:44SeleniceSelenice Station

Melesini Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 54 minutes
End of results

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.