GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Kllokot, Kosovo to Ferizaj, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

09:40Gjilan

10:00KllokotKllokot Station

10:29FerizajFerizaj Station

Mimoza 93
?€

10:20Gjilan

10:40KllokotKllokot Station

11:09FerizajFerizaj Station

Xeni Trans
1.5€

11:00Gjilan

11:20KllokotKllokot Station

11:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Jehona
1.5€

11:40Gjilan

12:00KllokotKllokot Station

12:29FerizajFerizaj Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
1.5€

12:20Gjilan

12:40KllokotKllokot Station

13:09FerizajFerizaj Station

Dritoni-Reisen
1.5€

12:40Gjilan

13:00KllokotKllokot Station

13:29FerizajFerizaj Station

Herolindi
1.5€

13:00Gjilan

13:20KllokotKllokot Station

13:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Hani Trans
1.5€

13:20Gjilan

13:40KllokotKllokot Station

14:09FerizajFerizaj Station

Dritoni-Reisen
1.5€

13:40Gjilan

14:00KllokotKllokot Station

14:29FerizajFerizaj Station

Egnatia
1.5€

14:00Gjilan

14:20KllokotKllokot Station

14:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Mimoza 93
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.