GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Kijeva, Kosovo to Peja, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

12:00Prishtina

12:38KijevaKijeva Station

13:20PejaPeja Station

Bashkimi Turist
?€

12:20Prishtina

12:58KijevaKijeva Station

13:40PejaPeja Station

Koha
?€

12:40Prishtina

13:18KijevaKijeva Station

14:00PejaPeja Station

Edi Tours
?€

13:20Prishtina

13:58KijevaKijeva Station

14:40PejaPeja Station

Euro - Tours
?€

13:40Prishtina

14:18KijevaKijeva Station

15:00PejaPeja Station

Pranvera Tours
?€

14:20Prishtina

14:58KijevaKijeva Station

15:40PejaPeja Station

Kujtimi Bus
?€

14:40Prishtina

15:18KijevaKijeva Station

16:00PejaPeja Station

Ballkani Pejë
?€

15:20Prishtina

15:58KijevaKijeva Station

16:40PejaPeja Station

Ballkani Pejë
?€

15:40Prishtina

16:20KijevaKijeva Station

17:00PejaPeja Station

Monika
?€

16:00Prishtina

16:38KijevaKijeva Station

17:20PejaPeja Station

Orbita
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.