GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Gramsh, Albania to Qerret, Albania

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

06:30GramshGramsh Station

08:41QerretQerret Station

08:57Durres

Tomlekede
?Lekë

09:30GramshGramsh Station

11:41QerretQerret Station

11:57Durres

Tomlekede
?Lekë

12:00GramshGramsh Station

14:11QerretQerret Station

14:27Durres

Alfa Trans
?Lekë

14:30GramshGramsh Station

16:41QerretQerret Station

16:57Durres

Alfa Trans
?Lekë

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

05:15GramshGramsh Station

06:50LushnjeLushnje Station

Tomlekede
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Koha EkspresWait: 10 minutes
3

07:00LushnjeLushnje Station

07:47QerretQerret Station

Koha Ekspres
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 32 minutes
1

05:15GramshGramsh Station

06:50LushnjeLushnje Station

Tomlekede
?Lekë
2
Switch to: KompaktWait: 26 minutes
3

07:16LushnjeLushnje Station

08:03QerretQerret Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 48 minutes
1

05:15GramshGramsh Station

06:50LushnjeLushnje Station

Tomlekede
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Niagara-KrWait: 26 minutes
3

07:16LushnjeLushnje Station

08:03QerretQerret Station

Niagara-Kr
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 48 minutes
1

05:30GramshGramsh Station

07:19TiranaTirana Station

Tomlekede
200Lekë
2
Switch to: Tibe Sh.P.KWait: 26 minutes
3

07:45TiranaTirana Station

08:33QerretQerret Station

Tibe Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~3 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë
1

09:00GramshGramsh Station

10:49TiranaTirana Station

Tomlekede
200Lekë
2
Switch to: Tibe Sh.P.KWait: 11 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:48QerretQerret Station

Tibe Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë
1

13:00GramshGramsh Station

14:49TiranaTirana Station

Kesida Sh.P.K
200Lekë
2
Switch to: MangalemiWait: 11 minutes
3

15:00TiranaTirana Station

15:48QerretQerret Station

Mangalemi
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë
1

15:30GramshGramsh Station

17:19TiranaTirana Station

Kesida Sh.P.K
200Lekë
2
Switch to: MangalemiWait: 11 minutes
3

17:30TiranaTirana Station

18:18QerretQerret Station

Mangalemi
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë
End of results

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.