GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Gjilan, Kosovo to Elez Han, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

07:00GjilanGjilan Station

07:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Egnatia
2.3€
2
Switch to: Era ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

08:00FerizajFerizaj Station

08:40Elez HanElez Han Station

Era Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 40 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

08:00GjilanGjilan Station

08:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Merkatori
2.3€
2
Switch to: Era ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

09:00FerizajFerizaj Station

09:40Elez HanElez Han Station

Era Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 40 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

08:00GjilanGjilan Station

08:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Merkatori
?€
2
Switch to: Era ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

09:00FerizajFerizaj Station

09:40Elez HanElez Han Station

Era Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 40 minutes
1

10:20GjilanGjilan Station

11:09FerizajFerizaj Station

Xeni Trans
2.3€
2
Switch to: Elita ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

11:20FerizajFerizaj Station

12:01Elez HanElez Han Station

Elita Tours
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 41 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

11:40GjilanGjilan Station

12:29FerizajFerizaj Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
2.3€
2
Switch to: Raifi ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

12:40FerizajFerizaj Station

13:21Elez HanElez Han Station

Raifi Tours
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 41 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

12:20GjilanGjilan Station

13:09FerizajFerizaj Station

Dritoni-Reisen
2.3€
2
Switch to: Elita ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

13:20FerizajFerizaj Station

14:01Elez HanElez Han Station

Elita Tours
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 41 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

13:40GjilanGjilan Station

14:29FerizajFerizaj Station

Egnatia
2.3€
2
Switch to: Elita ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

14:40FerizajFerizaj Station

15:21Elez HanElez Han Station

Elita Tours
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 41 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

14:00GjilanGjilan Station

14:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Mimoza 93
2.3€
2
Switch to: Raifi ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

15:00FerizajFerizaj Station

15:41Elez HanElez Han Station

Raifi Tours
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 41 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

16:00GjilanGjilan Station

16:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Xeni Trans
2.3€
2
Switch to: Era ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

17:00FerizajFerizaj Station

17:40Elez HanElez Han Station

Era Tours
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 40 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

16:40GjilanGjilan Station

17:29FerizajFerizaj Station

Dritoni-Reisen
2.3€
2
Switch to: Raifi ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

17:40FerizajFerizaj Station

18:21Elez HanElez Han Station

Raifi Tours
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 41 minutes
Total price: 2.8

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.