GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Gjakova, Kosovo to Istog, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:45GjakovaGjakova Station

07:32PejaPeja Station

Gramozi
3€
2
Switch to: KukleciWait: 13 minutes
3

07:45PejaPeja Station

08:24IstogIstog Station

Kukleci
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

07:00GjakovaGjakova Station

07:47PejaPeja Station

Gramozi
3€
2
Switch to: RenesansaWait: 13 minutes
3

08:00PejaPeja Station

08:39IstogIstog Station

Renesansa
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

07:15GjakovaGjakova Station

08:02PejaPeja Station

Albi
3€
2
Switch to: BurimiWait: 13 minutes
3

08:15PejaPeja Station

08:54IstogIstog Station

Burimi
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

07:30GjakovaGjakova Station

08:17PejaPeja Station

Mendi
3€
2
Switch to: Berisha ImpexWait: 13 minutes
3

08:30PejaPeja Station

09:09IstogIstog Station

Berisha Impex
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

08:30GjakovaGjakova Station

09:17PejaPeja Station

Kastrati
3€
2
Switch to: SamiriWait: 13 minutes
3

09:30PejaPeja Station

10:09IstogIstog Station

Samiri
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

08:45GjakovaGjakova Station

09:32PejaPeja Station

Gentonisi
3€
2
Switch to: Te SalihuWait: 13 minutes
3

09:45PejaPeja Station

10:24IstogIstog Station

Te Salihu
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

09:15GjakovaGjakova Station

10:02PejaPeja Station

Monika
3€
2
Switch to: KukleciWait: 13 minutes
3

10:15PejaPeja Station

10:54IstogIstog Station

Kukleci
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

09:30GjakovaGjakova Station

10:17PejaPeja Station

Travel Agency "Dreni"
3€
2
Switch to: KukleciWait: 13 minutes
3

10:30PejaPeja Station

11:09IstogIstog Station

Kukleci
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

10:00GjakovaGjakova Station

10:47PejaPeja Station

Albi
3€
2
Switch to: RenesansaWait: 13 minutes
3

11:00PejaPeja Station

11:39IstogIstog Station

Renesansa
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

10:30GjakovaGjakova Station

11:17PejaPeja Station

Monika
3€
2
Switch to: Berisha ImpexWait: 13 minutes
3

11:30PejaPeja Station

12:09IstogIstog Station

Berisha Impex
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 39 minutes
Total price: 4.5

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.