GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Florence, Italy to Durres, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

07:05FlorenceFlorence Station

06:55TiranaTirana Station

Artani Bus Line
?€
2
Switch to: Tisa TravelWait: 35 minutes
3

07:30TiranaTirana Station

08:05DurresDurres Station

Tisa Travel
?Lekë
Total duration:~25 hour
1

07:05FlorenceFlorence Station

06:55TiranaTirana Station

Artani Bus Line
?€
2
Switch to: Dhembeli Sh.P.KWait: 35 minutes
3

07:30TiranaTirana Station

08:05DurresDurres Station

Dhembeli Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~25 hour
1

07:05FlorenceFlorence Station

06:55TiranaTirana Station

Artani Bus Line
?€
2
Switch to: Elalba 1 Sh.P.KWait: 35 minutes
3

07:30TiranaTirana Station

08:08DurresDurres Station

Elalba 1 Sh.P.K
180Lekë
Total duration:~25 hour, 3 minutes
1

07:05FlorenceFlorence Station

06:55TiranaTirana Station

Artani Bus Line
?€
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 35 minutes
3

07:30TiranaTirana Station

08:05DurresDurres Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~25 hour
1

07:05FlorenceFlorence Station

06:55TiranaTirana Station

Artani Bus Line
?€
2
Switch to: Elalba Trans Sh.P.KWait: 35 minutes
3

07:30TiranaTirana Station

08:05DurresDurres Station

Elalba Trans Sh.P.K
?€
Total duration:~25 hour
1

07:05FlorenceFlorence Station

06:55TiranaTirana Station

Artani Bus Line
?€
2
Switch to: Klid Ekspres Sh.P.KWait: 40 minutes
3

07:35TiranaTirana Station

08:10DurresDurres Station

Klid Ekspres Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~25 hour, 5 minutes
1

07:05FlorenceFlorence Station

06:55TiranaTirana Station

Artani Bus Line
?€
2
Switch to: Piko Sh.P.KWait: 45 minutes
3

07:40TiranaTirana Station

08:15DurresDurres Station

Piko Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~25 hour, 10 minutes
1

07:05FlorenceFlorence Station

06:55TiranaTirana Station

Artani Bus Line
?€
2
Switch to: Riki TransWait: 45 minutes
3

07:40TiranaTirana Station

08:18DurresDurres Station

Riki Trans
150Lekë
Total duration:~25 hour, 13 minutes
1

07:05FlorenceFlorence Station

06:55TiranaTirana Station

Artani Bus Line
?€
2
Switch to: Baturba Sh.P.KWait: 50 minutes
3

07:45TiranaTirana Station

08:20DurresDurres Station

Baturba Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~25 hour, 15 minutes
1

07:05FlorenceFlorence Station

06:55TiranaTirana Station

Artani Bus Line
?€
2
Switch to: Tibe Sh.P.KWait: 50 minutes
3

07:45TiranaTirana Station

08:14DurresDurres Station

Tibe Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~25 hour, 9 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.