GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Ferizaj, Kosovo to Radivojc, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

10:40FerizajFerizaj Station

11:12RadivojcRadivojc Station

11:29Gjilan

Dritoni-Reisen
1.5€

11:20FerizajFerizaj Station

11:52RadivojcRadivojc Station

12:09Gjilan

Mimoza 93
?€

11:40FerizajFerizaj Station

12:12RadivojcRadivojc Station

12:29Gjilan

Dritoni-Reisen
1.5€

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

12:32RadivojcRadivojc Station

12:49Gjilan

Xeni Trans
1.5€

12:40FerizajFerizaj Station

13:12RadivojcRadivojc Station

13:29Gjilan

Arbeni Tours
1.5€

13:00FerizajFerizaj Station

13:35RadivojcRadivojc Station

14:10Gjilan

Endriti Sh.P.K
1.5€

13:20FerizajFerizaj Station

13:52RadivojcRadivojc Station

14:09Gjilan

Meti T
1.5€

13:40FerizajFerizaj Station

14:12RadivojcRadivojc Station

14:29Gjilan

Jehona
1.5€

14:00FerizajFerizaj Station

14:32RadivojcRadivojc Station

14:49Gjilan

Ballkani
1.5€

13:10Prizren

14:20FerizajFerizaj Station

14:52RadivojcRadivojc Station

15:09Gjilan

Merkatori
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.