GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Ferizaj, Kosovo to Partesh, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

11:20FerizajFerizaj Station

11:59ParteshPartesh Station

12:09Gjilan

Mimoza 93
?€

11:40FerizajFerizaj Station

12:19ParteshPartesh Station

12:29Gjilan

Dritoni-Reisen
1.89€

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

12:39ParteshPartesh Station

12:49Gjilan

Xeni Trans
1.9€

12:40FerizajFerizaj Station

13:19ParteshPartesh Station

13:29Gjilan

Arbeni Tours
1.9€

13:00FerizajFerizaj Station

13:45ParteshPartesh Station

14:10Gjilan

Endriti Sh.P.K
1.89€

13:20FerizajFerizaj Station

13:59ParteshPartesh Station

14:09Gjilan

Meti T
1.89€

13:40FerizajFerizaj Station

14:19ParteshPartesh Station

14:29Gjilan

Jehona
1.89€

14:00FerizajFerizaj Station

14:39ParteshPartesh Station

14:49Gjilan

Ballkani
1.9€

13:10Prizren

14:20FerizajFerizaj Station

14:59ParteshPartesh Station

15:09Gjilan

Merkatori
?€

14:20FerizajFerizaj Station

14:59ParteshPartesh Station

15:09Gjilan

Herolindi
1.89€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.