GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Ferizaj, Kosovo to Mitrovica, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

13:45FerizajFerizaj Station

14:35PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Albani Tours
1.5€
2
Switch to: QendrimiWait: 10 minutes
3

14:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:33MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Qendrimi
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 3
1

14:00FerizajFerizaj Station

14:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
1€
2
Switch to: ShkëndijaWait: 10 minutes
3

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Shkëndija
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 2.5
1

14:30FerizajFerizaj Station

15:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Fehmi-Company
1.5€
2
Switch to: BalliWait: 10 minutes
3

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:18MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Balli
1.8€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 3.3
1

14:45FerizajFerizaj Station

15:35PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Fehmi-Company
1.5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Bleri TravelWait: 10 minutes
3

15:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:35MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Bleri Travel
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 50 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

15:15FerizajFerizaj Station

16:05PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Cufa-Reisen
1.5€
2
Switch to: UnionWait: 10 minutes
3

16:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:03MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Union
1.8€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 3.3
1

15:30FerizajFerizaj Station

16:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Azizi
1.5€
2
Switch to: ArianiWait: 10 minutes
3

16:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:18MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Ariani
1.8€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 3.3
1

15:45FerizajFerizaj Station

16:35PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Dritoni-Reisen
1.5€
2
Switch to: Lindi Tours VushtriWait: 10 minutes
3

16:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:33MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Lindi Tours Vushtri
1.8€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 3.3
1

16:00FerizajFerizaj Station

16:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
1€
2
Switch to: Sion ToursWait: 10 minutes
3

17:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Sion Tours
1.8€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 2.8
1

16:15FerizajFerizaj Station

17:05PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arbeni Tours
1.5€
2
Switch to: Beka ToursWait: 10 minutes
3

17:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:03MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Beka Tours
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 3
1

16:30FerizajFerizaj Station

17:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Medina
1.5€
2
Switch to: ArianiWait: 10 minutes
3

17:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

18:18MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Ariani
1.8€
Total duration:~1 hour, 48 minutes
Total price: 3.3

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.