GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Ferizaj, Kosovo to Malisheva (Gjilan), Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

08:00FerizajFerizaj Station

08:49GjilanGjilan Station

Herolindi
2.3€
2
Switch to: Admiri TransWait: 11 minutes
3

09:00GjilanGjilan Station

09:06Malisheva (Gjilan)Malisheva (Gjilan) Station

Admiri Trans
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 6 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

09:00FerizajFerizaj Station

09:49GjilanGjilan Station

Xeni Trans
2.3€
2
Switch to: Admiri TransWait: 11 minutes
3

10:00GjilanGjilan Station

10:06Malisheva (Gjilan)Malisheva (Gjilan) Station

Admiri Trans
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 6 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

12:49GjilanGjilan Station

Xeni Trans
2.3€
2
Switch to: Admiri TransWait: 11 minutes
3

13:00GjilanGjilan Station

13:06Malisheva (Gjilan)Malisheva (Gjilan) Station

Admiri Trans
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 6 minutes
Total price: 2.3
1

16:00FerizajFerizaj Station

16:49GjilanGjilan Station

Albani Tours
1€
2
Switch to: Admiri TransWait: 11 minutes
3

17:00GjilanGjilan Station

17:06Malisheva (Gjilan)Malisheva (Gjilan) Station

Admiri Trans
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 6 minutes
Total price: 1
1

18:00FerizajFerizaj Station

18:49GjilanGjilan Station

Herolindi
2.3€
2
Switch to: Admiri TransWait: 11 minutes
3

19:00GjilanGjilan Station

19:06Malisheva (Gjilan)Malisheva (Gjilan) Station

Admiri Trans
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 6 minutes
Total price: 2.3

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.