GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Besi, Kosovo to Prishtina, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

08:30Podujeva

08:55BesiBesi Station

09:17PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Besi Tours
?€

08:50Podujeva

09:15BesiBesi Station

09:37PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Llapi T Reis
?€

09:00Podujeva

09:25BesiBesi Station

09:47PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Dita
?€

09:00Podujeva

09:25BesiBesi Station

09:47PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Flutra Reisen
?€

09:15Podujeva

09:40BesiBesi Station

10:02PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Beni Reis
?€

09:30Podujeva

09:55BesiBesi Station

10:17PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Mentori
?€

09:40Podujeva

10:05BesiBesi Station

10:27PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Burgia Com
?€

09:50Podujeva

10:15BesiBesi Station

10:37PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Zhitia Turist
?€

09:50Shajkoc

10:20BesiBesi Station

10:42PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Vllazrimi
?€

10:00Podujeva

10:25BesiBesi Station

10:47PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sadiku Kom
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.