GjirafaTravel

Book online bus ticket from Bern, Switzerland to Gjakova, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

11:30BernBern Station

11:29GjakovaGjakova Station

Beli Travel
100€

15:00BernBern Station

14:59GjakovaGjakova Station

Gmica Travel
100€

18:00BernBern Station

17:59GjakovaGjakova Station

Sharr Travel
100€

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

11:30BernBern Station

11:29PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Beli Travel
100€
2
Switch to: BlediWait: 31 minutes
3

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:31GjakovaGjakova Station

Bledi
5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~26 hour, 1 minutes
Total price: 100
1

11:30BernBern Station

11:29PrizrenPrizren Station

Beli Travel
100€
2
Switch to: Zhur ReisenWait: 31 minutes
3

12:00PrizrenPrizren Station

12:55GjakovaGjakova Station

Zhur Reisen
3€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~25 hour, 25 minutes
Total price: 100
1

11:30BernBern Station

11:29PejaPeja Station

Beli Travel
100€
2
Switch to: Edi ToursWait: 1 hour, 1 minutes
3

12:30PejaPeja Station

13:17GjakovaGjakova Station

Edi Tours
3€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~25 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 100
1

15:00BernBern Station

14:59PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Gmica Travel
100€
2
Switch to: Meti ToursWait: 31 minutes
3

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:01GjakovaGjakova Station

Meti Tours
5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~26 hour, 1 minutes
Total price: 100
1

15:00BernBern Station

14:59PrizrenPrizren Station

Gmica Travel
100€
2
Switch to: YlliWait: 31 minutes
3

15:30PrizrenPrizren Station

16:25GjakovaGjakova Station

Ylli
3€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~25 hour, 25 minutes
Total price: 100
1

18:00BernBern Station

17:59PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Sharr Travel
100€
2
Switch to: BlediWait: 31 minutes
3

18:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

20:01GjakovaGjakova Station

Bledi
5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~26 hour, 1 minutes
Total price: 100
1

18:00BernBern Station

17:59PrizrenPrizren Station

Sharr Travel
100€
2
Switch to: YlliWait: 31 minutes
3

18:30PrizrenPrizren Station

19:25GjakovaGjakova Station

Ylli
3€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~25 hour, 25 minutes
Total price: 100
1

18:00BernBern Station

17:59PejaPeja Station

Sharr Travel
100€
2
Switch to: GramoziWait: 31 minutes
3

18:30PejaPeja Station

19:17GjakovaGjakova Station

Gramozi
3€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~25 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 100
End of results

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.