GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Balshaj, Kosovo to Mitrovica, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

07:30Prishtina

07:45BalshajBalshaj Station

08:18MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Bare-Turs
?€

07:45Prishtina

08:00BalshajBalshaj Station

08:33MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Shkëndija
?€

08:00Prishtina

08:15BalshajBalshaj Station

08:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Arena-Trav
?€

08:15Prishtina

08:30BalshajBalshaj Station

09:03MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Blendi Reisen
?€

08:30Prishtina

08:45BalshajBalshaj Station

09:18MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Ariani
?€

08:45Prishtina

09:00BalshajBalshaj Station

09:33MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Besi
?€

09:00Prishtina

09:15BalshajBalshaj Station

09:48MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Agjensia Turistike Labinoti
?€

09:15Prishtina

09:30BalshajBalshaj Station

10:03MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Union
?€

09:30Prishtina

09:45BalshajBalshaj Station

10:18MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Balli
?€

09:45Prishtina

10:00BalshajBalshaj Station

10:33MitrovicaMitrovica Station

Balli
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.