GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Zajm, Kosovo to Lipjan, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

14:30ZajmZajm Station

15:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Koha
?€
2
Switch to: ErxhaniWait: 10 minutes
3

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:48LipjanLipjan Station

Erxhani
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 18 minutes
1

15:30ZajmZajm Station

16:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Mendi
?€
2
Switch to: Lipjan Sh.P.KWait: 10 minutes
3

16:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:55LipjanLipjan Station

Lipjan Sh.P.K
1€
Total duration:~1 hour, 25 minutes
Total price: 1

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.