GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Varosh, Kosovo to Cagllavice, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

12:20Kacanik

12:43VaroshVarosh Station

13:41CagllaviceCagllavice Station

13:56Prishtina

N.T.Sh Beka
?€

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

10:20VaroshVarosh Station

10:34FerizajFerizaj Station

Elita Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Dritoni-ReisenWait: 11 minutes
3

10:45FerizajFerizaj Station

11:23CagllaviceCagllavice Station

Dritoni-Reisen
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

11:20VaroshVarosh Station

11:34FerizajFerizaj Station

Raifi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Arbeni ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

11:45FerizajFerizaj Station

12:23CagllaviceCagllavice Station

Arbeni Tours
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

12:20VaroshVarosh Station

12:34FerizajFerizaj Station

Elita Tours
?€
2
Switch to: MedinaWait: 11 minutes
3

12:45FerizajFerizaj Station

13:23CagllaviceCagllavice Station

Medina
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

13:20VaroshVarosh Station

13:34FerizajFerizaj Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
?€
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

13:45FerizajFerizaj Station

14:23CagllaviceCagllavice Station

Albani Tours
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

13:20VaroshVarosh Station

13:34FerizajFerizaj Station

N.T.Sh Beka
?€
2
Switch to: Albani ToursWait: 11 minutes
3

13:45FerizajFerizaj Station

14:23CagllaviceCagllavice Station

Albani Tours
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

13:35VaroshVarosh Station

13:49FerizajFerizaj Station

Elita Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Endriti Sh.P.KWait: 11 minutes
3

14:00FerizajFerizaj Station

14:35CagllaviceCagllavice Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
?€
Total duration:~1 hour
1

14:20VaroshVarosh Station

14:34FerizajFerizaj Station

Raifi Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Fehmi-CompanyWait: 11 minutes
3

14:45FerizajFerizaj Station

15:23CagllaviceCagllavice Station

Fehmi-Company
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

15:13VaroshVarosh Station

15:21FerizajFerizaj Station

Elita Tours
?€
2
Switch to: AziziWait: 9 minutes
3

15:30FerizajFerizaj Station

16:08CagllaviceCagllavice Station

Azizi
1.5€
Total duration:~55 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

15:20VaroshVarosh Station

15:34FerizajFerizaj Station

Elita Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Dritoni-ReisenWait: 11 minutes
3

15:45FerizajFerizaj Station

16:23CagllaviceCagllavice Station

Dritoni-Reisen
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

16:20VaroshVarosh Station

16:34FerizajFerizaj Station

Elita Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Meti TWait: 11 minutes
3

16:45FerizajFerizaj Station

17:23CagllaviceCagllavice Station

Meti T
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 1.5

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.