GjirafaTravel

Book online bus ticket from Tirana International Airport to Tepelena, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

10:00TiranaTirana International Airport

10:40DurresDurres Station

Adis Shpk
6€
2
Switch to: Tisa TravelWait: 25 minutes
3

11:05DurresDurres Station

14:03TepelenaTepelena Station

Tisa Travel
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 6
1

10:00TiranaTirana International Airport

10:40DurresDurres Station

Adis Shpk
6€
2
Switch to: Trans-SopotiWait: 25 minutes
3

11:05DurresDurres Station

14:03TepelenaTepelena Station

Trans-Sopoti
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 6
1

12:00TiranaTirana International Airport

12:40DurresDurres Station

Adis Shpk
6€
2
Switch to: Fjoart TravelWait: 25 minutes
3

13:05DurresDurres Station

16:03TepelenaTepelena Station

Fjoart Travel
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 6
1

14:00TiranaTirana International Airport

14:40DurresDurres Station

Adis Shpk
6€
2
Switch to: Argjiro SH.P.KWait: 25 minutes
3

15:05DurresDurres Station

18:03TepelenaTepelena Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
?€
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 6
1

15:00TiranaTirana International Airport

15:40DurresDurres Station

Adis Shpk
6€
2
Switch to: Fjoart TravelWait: 25 minutes
3

16:05DurresDurres Station

19:03TepelenaTepelena Station

Fjoart Travel
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
Total duration:~4 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 6

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.