GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Pogradec, Albania to Erseka, Albania

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

12:45Durres

15:49PogradecPogradec Station

17:33ErsekaErseka Station

Xhejni Travel
?Lekë

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

10:00PogradecPogradec Station

10:45KorcaKorca Station

Shqiponja Trans
150Lekë
2
Switch to: Er - TransWait: 15 minutes
3

11:00KorcaKorca Station

11:53ErsekaErseka Station

Er - Trans
200Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 53 minutes
Total price: 350 Lekë
1

10:53PogradecPogradec Station

11:44KorcaKorca Station

Trans Kela
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Er - TransWait: 16 minutes
3

12:00KorcaKorca Station

12:53ErsekaErseka Station

Er - Trans
200Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour
Total price: 200 Lekë
1

10:53PogradecPogradec Station

11:44KorcaKorca Station

Trans Kela
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Melesini TransWait: 16 minutes
3

12:00KorcaKorca Station

12:53ErsekaErseka Station

Melesini Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour
1

11:00PogradecPogradec Station

11:45KorcaKorca Station

Shqiponja Trans
150Lekë
2
Switch to: Er - TransWait: 15 minutes
3

12:00KorcaKorca Station

12:53ErsekaErseka Station

Er - Trans
200Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 53 minutes
Total price: 350 Lekë
1

11:00PogradecPogradec Station

11:45KorcaKorca Station

Shqiponja Trans
150Lekë
2
Switch to: Melesini TransWait: 15 minutes
3

12:00KorcaKorca Station

12:53ErsekaErseka Station

Melesini Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 53 minutes
Total price: 150 Lekë
1

12:00PogradecPogradec Station

12:45KorcaKorca Station

Shqiponja Trans
150Lekë
2
Switch to: Er - TransWait: 15 minutes
3

13:00KorcaKorca Station

13:53ErsekaErseka Station

Er - Trans
200Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 53 minutes
Total price: 350 Lekë
1

12:00PogradecPogradec Station

12:45KorcaKorca Station

Shqiponja Trans
150Lekë
2
Switch to: Arstar ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

13:00KorcaKorca Station

13:53ErsekaErseka Station

Arstar Tours
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 53 minutes
Total price: 150 Lekë
1

12:00PogradecPogradec Station

12:45KorcaKorca Station

Shqiponja Trans
150Lekë
2
Switch to: Melesini TransWait: 15 minutes
3

13:00KorcaKorca Station

13:53ErsekaErseka Station

Melesini Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 53 minutes
Total price: 150 Lekë
1

12:00PogradecPogradec Station

12:45KorcaKorca Station

Shqiponja Trans
150Lekë
2
Switch to: Er - TransWait: 18 minutes
3

13:03KorcaKorca Station

13:56ErsekaErseka Station

Er - Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 56 minutes
Total price: 150 Lekë
1

13:00PogradecPogradec Station

13:45KorcaKorca Station

Shqiponja Trans
150Lekë
2
Switch to: Melesini TransWait: 15 minutes
3

14:00KorcaKorca Station

14:53ErsekaErseka Station

Melesini Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 53 minutes
Total price: 150 Lekë

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.