GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Podujeva, Kosovo to Vranidoll, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

17:40PodujevaPodujeva Station

18:03VranidollVranidoll Station

18:27Prishtina

Mentori
?€

17:40PodujevaPodujeva Station

18:03VranidollVranidoll Station

18:27Prishtina

Leci Reisen
?€

17:50PodujevaPodujeva Station

18:13VranidollVranidoll Station

18:37Prishtina

Beni Ii
?€

18:00PodujevaPodujeva Station

18:23VranidollVranidoll Station

18:47Prishtina

Burgia Com
?€

18:10PodujevaPodujeva Station

18:33VranidollVranidoll Station

18:57Prishtina

Metehia Turist
?€

18:20PodujevaPodujeva Station

18:43VranidollVranidoll Station

19:07Prishtina

Dita
?€

18:30PodujevaPodujeva Station

18:53VranidollVranidoll Station

19:17Prishtina

Batllava Tours
?€

18:30PodujevaPodujeva Station

18:53VranidollVranidoll Station

19:17Prishtina

Besi Tours
?€

18:40PodujevaPodujeva Station

19:03VranidollVranidoll Station

19:27Prishtina

Toni Turs
?€

18:50PodujevaPodujeva Station

19:13VranidollVranidoll Station

19:37Prishtina

Leci Reisen
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.