GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Peja, Kosovo to Vora, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

04:00PejaPeja Station

08:19TiranaTirana Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: Piko Sh.P.KWait: 21 minutes
3

08:40TiranaTirana Station

08:57VoraVora Station

Piko Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 57 minutes
1

04:00PejaPeja Station

08:19TiranaTirana Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: Elalba 1 Sh.P.KWait: 26 minutes
3

08:45TiranaTirana Station

09:02VoraVora Station

Elalba 1 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 2 minutes
1

04:00PejaPeja Station

08:19TiranaTirana Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: Tibe Sh.P.KWait: 31 minutes
3

08:50TiranaTirana Station

09:05VoraVora Station

Tibe Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 5 minutes
1

04:00PejaPeja Station

08:19TiranaTirana Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: Klid Ekspres Sh.P.KWait: 31 minutes
3

08:50TiranaTirana Station

09:07VoraVora Station

Klid Ekspres Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 7 minutes
1

04:00PejaPeja Station

08:19TiranaTirana Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: Tirka 2000 Sh.P.KWait: 41 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

09:17VoraVora Station

Tirka 2000 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 17 minutes
1

04:00PejaPeja Station

08:19TiranaTirana Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: Dhembeli Sh.P.KWait: 41 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

09:17VoraVora Station

Dhembeli Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 17 minutes
1

04:00PejaPeja Station

08:19TiranaTirana Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: Elalba 1 Sh.P.KWait: 41 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

09:17VoraVora Station

Elalba 1 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 17 minutes
1

04:00PejaPeja Station

08:19TiranaTirana Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 41 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

09:20VoraVora Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 20 minutes
1

04:00PejaPeja Station

08:19TiranaTirana Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: Elalba Trans Sh.P.KWait: 41 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

09:17VoraVora Station

Elalba Trans Sh.P.K
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 17 minutes
Total price: 15
1

04:00PejaPeja Station

08:19TiranaTirana Station

Nakaj
15€
2
Switch to: Riki TransWait: 41 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

09:17VoraVora Station

Riki Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 17 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.