GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Peja, Kosovo to Rogova, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

12:45PejaPeja Station

13:32GjakovaGjakova Station

Gramozi
3€
2
Switch to: Destani TransWait: 13 minutes
3

13:45GjakovaGjakova Station

14:08RogovaRogova Station

Destani Trans
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 23 minutes
Total price: 3
1

12:45PejaPeja Station

13:35GjakovaGjakova Station

Juniku Reisen
3€
2
Switch to: Destani TransWait: 10 minutes
3

13:45GjakovaGjakova Station

14:08RogovaRogova Station

Destani Trans
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 23 minutes
Total price: 3
1

13:30PejaPeja Station

14:17GjakovaGjakova Station

Gramozi
3€
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 13 minutes
3

14:30GjakovaGjakova Station

14:53RogovaRogova Station

Atmaxha
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 23 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

13:45PejaPeja Station

14:32GjakovaGjakova Station

Erblini
3€
2
Switch to: Xeni ToursWait: 13 minutes
3

14:45GjakovaGjakova Station

15:08RogovaRogova Station

Xeni Tours
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 23 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

15:30PejaPeja Station

16:17GjakovaGjakova Station

Gentonisi
3€
2
Switch to: KasumiWait: 13 minutes
3

16:30GjakovaGjakova Station

16:53RogovaRogova Station

Kasumi
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 23 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

16:00PejaPeja Station

16:47GjakovaGjakova Station

Edi Tours
3€
2
Switch to: YlliWait: 13 minutes
3

17:00GjakovaGjakova Station

17:23RogovaRogova Station

Ylli
?€
Total duration:~1 hour, 23 minutes
Total price: 3
1

16:30PejaPeja Station

17:17GjakovaGjakova Station

Kastrati
3€
2
Switch to: Zhur ReisenWait: 13 minutes
3

17:30GjakovaGjakova Station

17:53RogovaRogova Station

Zhur Reisen
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 23 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

16:30PejaPeja Station

17:17GjakovaGjakova Station

Albi
3€
2
Switch to: Zhur ReisenWait: 13 minutes
3

17:30GjakovaGjakova Station

17:53RogovaRogova Station

Zhur Reisen
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 23 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

17:00PejaPeja Station

17:47GjakovaGjakova Station

Gramozi
3€
2
Switch to: AtmaxhaWait: 13 minutes
3

18:00GjakovaGjakova Station

18:23RogovaRogova Station

Atmaxha
1.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 23 minutes
Total price: 4.5

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.