GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Mitrovica, Kosovo to Malisheva, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

11:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

11:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Union
1.8€
2
Switch to: Shehu 2000Wait: 15 minutes
3

12:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:54MalishevaMalisheva Station

Shehu 2000
3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 4.8
1

12:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

12:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Besi
1.5€
2
Switch to: TopalliWait: 15 minutes
3

13:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

13:54MalishevaMalisheva Station

Topalli
3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

12:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

13:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Arena-Trav
1.8€
2
Switch to: TopalliWait: 10 minutes
3

13:40PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:34MalishevaMalisheva Station

Topalli
3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 49 minutes
Total price: 4.8
1

13:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

13:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Qendrimi
1.5€
2
Switch to: DidiWait: 15 minutes
3

14:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

14:47MalishevaMalisheva Station

Didi
3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

13:30MitrovicaMitrovica Station

14:15PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Blendi Reisen
1.8€
2
Switch to: Mendi ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

14:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:24MalishevaMalisheva Station

Mendi Tours
3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 4.8
1

14:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

14:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Balli
1.8€
2
Switch to: Mendi ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

15:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

15:54MalishevaMalisheva Station

Mendi Tours
3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 4.8
1

14:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Ariani
1.8€
2
Switch to: Lumi ReisenWait: 15 minutes
3

15:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:39MalishevaMalisheva Station

Lumi Reisen
3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 54 minutes
Total price: 4.8
1

14:45MitrovicaMitrovica Station

15:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Ariani
1.8€
2
Switch to: Lumi ReisenWait: 15 minutes
3

15:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:32MalishevaMalisheva Station

Lumi Reisen
3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 47 minutes
Total price: 4.8
1

15:15MitrovicaMitrovica Station

16:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Aurela Tour
1.5€
2
Switch to: Lumi ReisenWait: 10 minutes
3

16:10PrishtinaPrishtina Station

16:57MalishevaMalisheva Station

Lumi Reisen
3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 42 minutes
Total price: 4.5
1

16:00MitrovicaMitrovica Station

16:45PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Ariani
1.8€
2
Switch to: DidiWait: 10 minutes
3

16:55PrishtinaPrishtina Station

17:42MalishevaMalisheva Station

Didi
3€
Total duration:~1 hour, 42 minutes
Total price: 4.8

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.