GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Lumalas, Albania to Belorta, Albania

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

04:45Fier

08:35LumalasLumalas Station

08:57BelortaBelorta Station

09:23Kapshtica

Kompakt
?Lekë

11:30Durres

12:52LumalasLumalas Station

15:29BelortaBelorta Station

15:48Bilisht

Blf
?Lekë

13:00Durres

14:22LumalasLumalas Station

16:59BelortaBelorta Station

17:18Bilisht

Blf
?Lekë

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

08:09LumalasLumalas Station

08:20KorcaKorca Station

Transluks
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Star Bus KorçaWait: 10 minutes
3

08:30KorcaKorca Station

08:41BelortaBelorta Station

Star Bus Korça
?Lekë
Total duration:~32 minutes
1

08:14LumalasLumalas Station

08:25KorcaKorca Station

Ar Bus
?Lekë
2
Switch to: KompaktWait: 21 minutes
3

08:46KorcaKorca Station

08:57BelortaBelorta Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
Total duration:~43 minutes
1

08:17LumalasLumalas Station

08:28KorcaKorca Station

Star Bus Korça
?Lekë
2
Switch to: KompaktWait: 18 minutes
3

08:46KorcaKorca Station

08:57BelortaBelorta Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
Total duration:~40 minutes
1

08:17LumalasLumalas Station

08:28KorcaKorca Station

Bitri
?Lekë
2
Switch to: KompaktWait: 18 minutes
3

08:46KorcaKorca Station

08:57BelortaBelorta Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
Total duration:~40 minutes
1

08:18LumalasLumalas Station

08:29KorcaKorca Station

Kela 2010
?Lekë
2
Switch to: KompaktWait: 17 minutes
3

08:46KorcaKorca Station

08:57BelortaBelorta Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
Total duration:~39 minutes
1

08:57LumalasLumalas Station

09:08KorcaKorca Station

Demokracia 95
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Star Bus KorçaWait: 22 minutes
3

09:30KorcaKorca Station

09:41BelortaBelorta Station

Star Bus Korça
?Lekë
Total duration:~44 minutes
1

09:05LumalasLumalas Station

09:16KorcaKorca Station

Star Bus Korça
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Star Bus KorçaWait: 14 minutes
3

09:30KorcaKorca Station

09:41BelortaBelorta Station

Star Bus Korça
?Lekë
Total duration:~36 minutes
1

09:09LumalasLumalas Station

09:20KorcaKorca Station

Transluks
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Star Bus KorçaWait: 10 minutes
3

09:30KorcaKorca Station

09:41BelortaBelorta Station

Star Bus Korça
?Lekë
Total duration:~32 minutes
1

10:07LumalasLumalas Station

10:18KorcaKorca Station

El Alba 2 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Star Bus KorçaWait: 12 minutes
3

10:30KorcaKorca Station

10:41BelortaBelorta Station

Star Bus Korça
?Lekë
Total duration:~34 minutes
1

13:03LumalasLumalas Station

13:14KorcaKorca Station

Morava 94
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Xhea TransWait: 16 minutes
3

13:30KorcaKorca Station

13:41BelortaBelorta Station

Xhea Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~38 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.