GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Konsipol, Albania to Gjirokaster, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

07:00KonsipolKonsipol Station

07:45SarandaSaranda Station

Ylma Konispol
300Lekë
2
Switch to: Trans DeaWait: 15 minutes
3

08:00SarandaSaranda Station

08:58GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

Trans Dea
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 58 minutes
Total price: 300 Lekë
1

14:00KonsipolKonsipol Station

14:45SarandaSaranda Station

Ylma Konispol
300Lekë
2
Switch to: Trans DeaWait: 15 minutes
3

15:00SarandaSaranda Station

15:58GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

Trans Dea
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 58 minutes
Total price: 300 Lekë
1

14:00KonsipolKonsipol Station

14:45SarandaSaranda Station

Ylma Konispol
300Lekë
2
Switch to: Sharka TravelWait: 15 minutes
3

15:00SarandaSaranda Station

15:58GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

Sharka Travel
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 58 minutes
Total price: 300 Lekë

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.