GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Komoran, Kosovo to Kamez, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

04:30KomoranKomoran Station

08:00DurresDurres Station

Memi Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

08:30DurresDurres Station

09:10KamezKamez Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 40 minutes
1

04:30KomoranKomoran Station

08:00DurresDurres Station

Memi Reisen
15€
2
Switch to: Auto Duka TransWait: 45 minutes
3

08:45DurresDurres Station

09:25KamezKamez Station

Auto Duka Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 55 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.