GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Istog, Kosovo to Podujeva, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:10IstogIstog Station

07:47PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bala
5€
2
Switch to: Besiana TravelWait: 13 minutes
3

08:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

08:55PodujevaPodujeva Station

Besiana Travel
1€
Total duration:~2 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 6
1

06:10IstogIstog Station

07:47PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bala
5€
2
Switch to: Sadiku KomWait: 23 minutes
3

08:10PrishtinaPrishtina Station

09:05PodujevaPodujeva Station

Sadiku Kom
1€
Total duration:~2 hour, 55 minutes
Total price: 6
1

07:00IstogIstog Station

08:37PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bala
5€
2
Switch to: Beni IiWait: 13 minutes
3

08:50PrishtinaPrishtina Station

09:45PodujevaPodujeva Station

Beni Ii
1€
Total duration:~2 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 6
1

07:00IstogIstog Station

08:37PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bala
5€
2
Switch to: Zhitia TuristWait: 23 minutes
3

09:00PrishtinaPrishtina Station

09:55PodujevaPodujeva Station

Zhitia Turist
1€
Total duration:~2 hour, 55 minutes
Total price: 6
1

07:30IstogIstog Station

09:07PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Niku-Tours
5€
2
Switch to: EdonaWait: 23 minutes
3

09:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:25PodujevaPodujeva Station

Edona
1€
Total duration:~2 hour, 55 minutes
Total price: 6
1

07:30IstogIstog Station

09:07PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Niku-Tours
5€
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Bleri TravelWait: 23 minutes
3

09:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

10:25PodujevaPodujeva Station

Bleri Travel
1€
Total duration:~2 hour, 55 minutes
Total price: 1
1

08:25IstogIstog Station

10:02PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bala
5€
2
Switch to: Llapi T ReisWait: 18 minutes
3

10:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:15PodujevaPodujeva Station

Llapi T Reis
1€
Total duration:~2 hour, 50 minutes
Total price: 6
1

08:25IstogIstog Station

10:02PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Bala
5€
2
Switch to: DitaWait: 18 minutes
3

10:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

11:15PodujevaPodujeva Station

Dita
1€
Total duration:~2 hour, 50 minutes
Total price: 6
1

09:30IstogIstog Station

11:07PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Floriani
5€
2
Switch to: Zhitia TuristWait: 13 minutes
3

11:20PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:15PodujevaPodujeva Station

Zhitia Turist
1€
Total duration:~2 hour, 45 minutes
Total price: 6
1

09:30IstogIstog Station

11:07PrishtinaPrishtina Station

Floriani
5€
2
Switch to: Sadiku KomWait: 23 minutes
3

11:30PrishtinaPrishtina Station

12:25PodujevaPodujeva Station

Sadiku Kom
1€
Total duration:~2 hour, 55 minutes
Total price: 6

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.