GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Gosa, Albania to Roskovec, Albania

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

10:00Tirana

11:00GosaGosa Station

12:25RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë

11:30Tirana

12:30GosaGosa Station

13:55RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë

12:15Tirana

13:15GosaGosa Station

14:40RoskovecRoskovec Station

Lentin 2015
?Lekë

13:30Tirana

14:30GosaGosa Station

15:55RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë

14:15Tirana

15:15GosaGosa Station

16:40RoskovecRoskovec Station

Lentin 2015
?Lekë

15:15Tirana

16:15GosaGosa Station

17:40RoskovecRoskovec Station

Lentin 2015
?Lekë

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

10:43GosaGosa Station

11:08LushnjeLushnje Station

Elalba Trans Sh.P.K
?€
2
Switch to: ArjaniWait: 17 minutes
3

11:25LushnjeLushnje Station

12:25RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 42 minutes
1

10:55GosaGosa Station

11:15LushnjeLushnje Station

Tibe Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: ArjaniWait: 10 minutes
3

11:25LushnjeLushnje Station

12:25RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 30 minutes
1

12:13GosaGosa Station

12:38LushnjeLushnje Station

Tisa Travel
?Lekë
2
Switch to: ArjaniWait: 17 minutes
3

12:55LushnjeLushnje Station

13:55RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 42 minutes
1

12:13GosaGosa Station

12:38LushnjeLushnje Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
2
Switch to: ArjaniWait: 17 minutes
3

12:55LushnjeLushnje Station

13:55RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 42 minutes
1

12:13GosaGosa Station

12:38LushnjeLushnje Station

Argjiro Shpk
?€
2
Switch to: ArjaniWait: 17 minutes
3

12:55LushnjeLushnje Station

13:55RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 42 minutes
1

12:13GosaGosa Station

12:38LushnjeLushnje Station

Interbus Vlora
?€
2
Switch to: ArjaniWait: 17 minutes
3

12:55LushnjeLushnje Station

13:55RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 42 minutes
1

12:13GosaGosa Station

12:38LushnjeLushnje Station

Tepelena-Transport
?Lekë
2
Switch to: ArjaniWait: 17 minutes
3

12:55LushnjeLushnje Station

13:55RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 42 minutes
1

12:13GosaGosa Station

12:38LushnjeLushnje Station

Ylma Konispol
?Lekë
2
Switch to: ArjaniWait: 17 minutes
3

12:55LushnjeLushnje Station

13:55RoskovecRoskovec Station

Arjani
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 42 minutes
1

13:04GosaGosa Station

13:29LushnjeLushnje Station

Niagara-Kr
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Lentin 2015Wait: 11 minutes
3

13:40LushnjeLushnje Station

14:40RoskovecRoskovec Station

Lentin 2015
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 36 minutes
1

13:05GosaGosa Station

13:25LushnjeLushnje Station

Mangalemi
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Lentin 2015Wait: 15 minutes
3

13:40LushnjeLushnje Station

14:40RoskovecRoskovec Station

Lentin 2015
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 35 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.