GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Golem, Albania to Kuqan, Albania

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

06:20Durres

06:32GolemGolem Station

08:12KuqanKuqan Station

08:56Gramsh

Alfa Trans
?Lekë

07:30Durres

07:42GolemGolem Station

09:22KuqanKuqan Station

10:06Gramsh

Alfa Trans
?Lekë

14:30Durres

14:42GolemGolem Station

16:22KuqanKuqan Station

17:06Gramsh

Tomlekede
?Lekë

16:00Durres

16:12GolemGolem Station

17:52KuqanKuqan Station

18:36Gramsh

Tomlekede
?Lekë

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

08:03GolemGolem Station

08:50TiranaEast Terminal

Refati-08
?Lekë
Switch to: Kesida Sh.P.KWait: 10 minutes

09:00TiranaEast Terminal

10:00KuqanKuqan Station

Kesida Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 57 minutes

08:03GolemGolem Station

08:50TiranaEast Terminal

Refati-08
?Lekë
Switch to: Tirana TravelWait: 10 minutes

09:00TiranaEast Terminal

10:00KuqanKuqan Station

Tirana Travel
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 57 minutes

09:47GolemGolem Station

10:34TiranaEast Terminal

Kompakt
?Lekë
Switch to: KucovaWait: 11 minutes

10:45TiranaEast Terminal

11:45KuqanKuqan Station

Kucova
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 58 minutes

09:57GolemGolem Station

10:30TiranaSouth and North Terminal

Argjiro SH.P.K
?€
Switch to: Tirana Travel
Drive: 17 minutes to the next stationDistance: 13km

11:00TiranaEast Terminal

12:00KuqanKuqan Station

Tirana Travel
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 3 minutes

09:57GolemGolem Station

10:30TiranaSouth and North Terminal

Argjiro SH.P.K
?€
Switch to: Mimani
Drive: 17 minutes to the next stationDistance: 13km

11:00TiranaEast Terminal

12:00KuqanKuqan Station

Mimani
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 3 minutes

10:01GolemGolem Station

10:45TiranaEast Terminal

Mangalemi
?Lekë
Switch to: Tirana TravelWait: 15 minutes

11:00TiranaEast Terminal

12:00KuqanKuqan Station

Tirana Travel
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 59 minutes

10:01GolemGolem Station

10:45TiranaEast Terminal

Mangalemi
?Lekë
Switch to: MimaniWait: 15 minutes

11:00TiranaEast Terminal

12:00KuqanKuqan Station

Mimani
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 59 minutes

10:39GolemGolem Station

11:26TiranaEast Terminal

Fjoart Travel
?Lekë
Switch to: KucovaWait: 19 minutes

11:45TiranaEast Terminal

12:45KuqanKuqan Station

Kucova
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 6 minutes

10:47GolemGolem Station

11:25TiranaEast Terminal

Lentin 2015
?Lekë
Switch to: KucovaWait: 20 minutes

11:45TiranaEast Terminal

12:45KuqanKuqan Station

Kucova
?Lekë
Total duration:~1 hour, 58 minutes

11:39GolemGolem Station

12:26TiranaEast Terminal

Fjoart Travel
?Lekë
Switch to: KucovaWait: 19 minutes

12:45TiranaEast Terminal

13:45KuqanKuqan Station

Kucova
?Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 6 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.