GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Golem, Albania to Drenas, Kosovo

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

15:45GolemGolem Station

16:15DurresDurres Station

F.D.A. Line Bus
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Abria ToursWait: 45 minutes
3

17:00DurresDurres Station

22:00DrenasDrenas Station

Abria Tours
?€
Total duration:~6 hour, 15 minutes
1

16:01GolemGolem Station

16:16DurresDurres Station

Tibe Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Abria ToursWait: 44 minutes
3

17:00DurresDurres Station

22:00DrenasDrenas Station

Abria Tours
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 59 minutes
1

16:02GolemGolem Station

16:14DurresDurres Station

Klid Ekspres Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Abria ToursWait: 46 minutes
3

17:00DurresDurres Station

22:00DrenasDrenas Station

Abria Tours
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 58 minutes
1

16:11GolemGolem Station

16:23DurresDurres Station

Elalba Trans Sh.P.K
?€
2
Switch to: Abria ToursWait: 37 minutes
3

17:00DurresDurres Station

22:00DrenasDrenas Station

Abria Tours
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 49 minutes
1

16:15GolemGolem Station

16:45DurresDurres Station

F.D.A. Line Bus
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Abria ToursWait: 15 minutes
3

17:00DurresDurres Station

22:00DrenasDrenas Station

Abria Tours
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 45 minutes
1

16:15GolemGolem Station

16:45DurresDurres Station

F.D.A. Line Bus
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Vellezrit ThaqiWait: 45 minutes
3

17:30DurresDurres Station

22:30DrenasDrenas Station

Vellezrit Thaqi
?€
Total duration:~6 hour, 15 minutes
1

16:17GolemGolem Station

16:29DurresDurres Station

Demokracia 95
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Abria ToursWait: 31 minutes
3

17:00DurresDurres Station

22:00DrenasDrenas Station

Abria Tours
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 43 minutes
1

16:17GolemGolem Station

16:29DurresDurres Station

Arjani
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Abria ToursWait: 31 minutes
3

17:00DurresDurres Station

22:00DrenasDrenas Station

Abria Tours
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 43 minutes
1

16:32GolemGolem Station

16:44DurresDurres Station

Klid Ekspres Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Abria ToursWait: 16 minutes
3

17:00DurresDurres Station

22:00DrenasDrenas Station

Abria Tours
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 28 minutes
1

16:32GolemGolem Station

16:44DurresDurres Station

Klid Ekspres Sh.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Vellezrit ThaqiWait: 46 minutes
3

17:30DurresDurres Station

22:30DrenasDrenas Station

Vellezrit Thaqi
?€
Total duration:~5 hour, 58 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.